黃敬

public profile

Is your surname ?

Research the 俞 family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

俞啟威 (黃敬)

Also Known As: "俞大卫"
Birthdate:
Death: February 10, 1958 (45-46)
Immediate Family:

Son of 俞大純 and 卞洁君
Husband of 許勉文 (范瑾)
Father of Private; Private; Private; 俞慧聲 and Private
Brother of 俞珊; 俞啟孝; 俞啟信; 俞啟忠 and 俞瑾

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

黃敬's Timeline

1912
1912
1958
February 10, 1958
Age 46
????