Andreas Arvidsson Sculptorius

public profile

Is your surname Sculptorius?

Research the Sculptorius family

Andreas Arvidsson Sculptorius's Geni Profile

Records for Andreas Sculptorius

987 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Andreas Arvidsson Sculptorius (Sclptorius)

Also Known As: "Andreas Arvidi"
Birthdate:
Death: 1689
Immediate Family:

Son of Arvidus Henrici Monnius and Katarina Påsa
Husband of Anna Göransdotter Kyander
Father of Anna Andersdotter Sculptorius; Göran Sculptorius; Agneta Andersdotter Sculptoria and Elias Sculptorius
Brother of Katarina Arwedzdotter Monnia; Arvidus Arvidi Sculptorius and David Arvidsson Monnius
Half brother of Arvidus Monnius

Occupation: Rantasalmen 2. kappalainen 1663-1667, Kuopion kirkkoherra 1685-1689, Kuopion kirkkoherra
Managed by: Essi Aira Vilhelmiina Ignatius
Last Updated:

About Andreas Arvidsson Sculptorius

Universität Rostock 1607-

view all

Andreas Arvidsson Sculptorius's Timeline

1665
1665
Kuopio, Finland
1673
1673
Kuopio, Finland
1689
1689
????
????
Iisalmi - Idensalmi, Finland
????