Tomas Nicolai Claesson Djäkn

Is your surname Djäkn?

Research the Djäkn family

Tomas Nicolai Claesson Djäkn's Geni Profile

Records for Tomas Nicolai Djäkn

30,701 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Tomas Nicolai Claesson Djäkn

Also Known As: "Klassson Diekn"
Birthdate:
Death: before May 3, 1452
menehtyi äitinsä kanssa.
Immediate Family:

Son of Käskynhaltija, Turun linnan voutina 1411-1434 Klaus Lydekesson Djäkn and Kristina Jönsdotter Garp
Brother of Henrik Klasson Djäkn; Arvid Claesson Djäkn; Karin Klasdotter Djäkn; Märta Klasdotter Djäkn; Anna Klasdotter Djäkn and 2 others
Half brother of N. N. Klasson Djäkn, {FICT}

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Tomas Nicolai Claesson Djäkn

Student at University of Leipzig in 1438, Omisti Yläneenkartaqnon. Kuoli ennen 3.2.1452,


Ägde Yläne gård i Pöyttis sn.

view all

Tomas Nicolai Claesson Djäkn's Timeline

1401
1401
1452
May 3, 1452
Age 51
menehtyi äitinsä kanssa.