Is your surname de Beus?

Research the de Beus family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adrianus Wilhelminus Johannes de Beus

Also Known As: "Aad"
Birthdate:
Death: August 31, 2011 (81)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      spouse
view all

Aad de Beus's Timeline

1930
March 12, 1930
2011
August 31, 2011
Age 81