Is your surname Hansen?

Research the Hansen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aagot Hansen

Also Known As: "Aagott Hansen"
Birthdate:
Death: October 27, 1962 (74)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johan Martin Hansen and Serine Magdalene Olsdatter Steen
Ex-wife of Reidar Borchgrevink Lund
Mother of Hjalmar Borchgrevink Lund and Odd Borchgrevink Lund
Sister of Harald Otto Hansen; Hjalmar Sigurd Johansen; Peder Martin Hansen; Oskar Hansen; Borghild Hansen and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Aagot Hansen's Timeline

1887
December 4, 1887
1913
January 10, 1913
Age 25
1916
December 29, 1916
Age 29
1962
October 27, 1962
Age 74