Aalbert Bosveld

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aalbert Bosveld

Also Known As: "Albert"
Birthdate:
Death: December 19, 1837 (77)
Rheden, Gelderland, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Son of Gerred Bosveld and Derkjen Hendriks
Husband of Catharina Peters
Father of Gerrit Bosveld; Derk Bosveld; Derk Bosveld; Reinder Bosveld; Hendrik Bosveld and 2 others
Brother of Jan Bosveld; Anneken Bosveld; Hendrik Bosveld; Berendina Bosveld; Jan Bosveld and 3 others

Managed by: Dirk Niestadt
Last Updated:
view all 11

Aalbert Bosveld's Timeline

1760
June 29, 1760
June 29, 1760
Rheden, Gelderland, Netherlands
1786
August 28, 1786
Rheden, Gelderland, Netherlands
1788
August 30, 1788
Rheden, Gelderland, Netherlands
August 30, 1788
1790
November 19, 1790
1792
November 13, 1792
Rheden, Gelderland, Netherlands
1794
November 18, 1794
Rheden, Gelderland, Netherlands
1806
July 13, 1806
Rheden, Gelderland, Netherlands