Aare Allikvee ← Harald Anvelt

Is your surname Allikvee?

Research the Allikvee family

Aare Allikvee ← Harald Anvelt's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aare Allikvee (Anvelt)

Also Known As: "Anwelt"
Birthdate:
Death: August 13, 1994 (72)
Immediate Family:

Son of Martin Allikvee and Tiina Allikvee ← Anvelt
Husband of Alma Valeria Allikvee
Father of Private
Brother of Elfride Anvelt

Managed by: Elle Allikvee
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Aare Allikvee ← Harald Anvelt

view all

Aare Allikvee ← Harald Anvelt's Timeline

1921
December 29, 1921
1994
August 13, 1994
Age 72