Aarno Juhani Kähäri

Is your surname Kähäri?

Research the Kähäri family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aarno Juhani Kähäri

Also Known As: "Jukka Kähäri"
Birthdate:
Death: March 05, 2013 (84)
Joroinen, Finland
Place of Burial: Joroinen, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Juhana Yrjönpoika Kähäri and Anna Kähäri
Husband of Selma Kyllikki Kähäri
Father of Private
Brother of Viljo Kähäri; Toivo Kähäri; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Aarno Juhani Kähäri's Timeline

1929
January 26, 1929
2013
March 5, 2013
Age 84
Joroinen, Finland
????
Joroinen, Finland