Is your surname Spivack?

Research the Spivack family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aaron Spivack

Also Known As: "Aron Spivak"
Birthdate:
Death: 1914 (61)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anna Spivack
Father of Leo Spivack; Bennie Spivack; Bessie Schoen; Leib Spivack; Sarah Donenfold and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Aaron Spivack's Timeline

1853
1853
1889
1889
Age 36
1892
September 16, 1892
Age 39
Britchon, Bessarabia, Romania
1893
March 4, 1893
Age 40
Bessarabia, Romania
1894
1894
Age 41
1914
1914
Age 61
????
????