Aaste M. Beaver

Is your surname Beaver?

Research the Beaver family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aaste M. Beaver (Ager)

Also Known As: "Esther", "Gunderson"
Birthdate:
Death: 1906 (55-56)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Tollef "Tolly" Mortensen Beaver
Mother of Albert Martinius Beaver; Theodore G. Beaver and Oscar O. Beaver

Managed by: Dale Nelson
Last Updated: