Abigial L. Vant

Is your surname Vant?

Research the Vant family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Abigial L. Vant

Also Known As: "Abi"
Birthdate:
Death: 1930 (75-76)
Lake, Illinois, United States
Place of Burial: Milburn, Lake, Illinois, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Lewis O. Brockway

Managed by: Harrison Victor Baldwin
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Abigial L. Vant's Timeline

1854
1854
1930
1930
Age 76
Lake, Illinois, United States
????
Milburn Cemetery, Milburn, Lake, Illinois, United States