Abraham Mikonpoika Iso-Peitso

Is your surname Iso-Peitso?

Research the Iso-Peitso family

Abraham Mikonpoika Iso-Peitso's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Abraham Mikonpoika Iso-Peitso

Also Known As: "Storpeitso"
Birthdate:
Death: November 01, 1812 (36)
Immediate Family:

Son of Mikko Mikonpoika Peitso and Kaisa Matintytär Harmaala
Father of Abraham Abrahaminpoika Abrahamsson Saarenpää (Tokola) (Iso-Peitso) (Gräggilä)
Brother of Pieta Mikontytär Peitso; Marketta Mikontytär Peitso and Carin Michelsdotter Järvi Anttila

Managed by: Veli-Matti Isohanni
Last Updated:
view all

Abraham Mikonpoika Iso-Peitso's Timeline

1776
January 9, 1776
1810
November 1, 1810
Age 34
Finland
1812
November 1, 1812
Age 36