Abraham Kowadlo

Is your surname Kowadlo?

Research the Kowadlo family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Abraham Kowadlo

Also Known As: "Uncle abrum or allan"
Death:
Immediate Family:

Husband of Fera Kowadlo
Father of Private User and Private
Brother of Freda Kowadlo and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Abraham Kowadlo

born Lubranitz 1909 died Melbourne australia 1991moved to glovo poland in 1917 trained as toolmaker .Migrated to australia 1938 Began engineering wiorks with partners May,Peer and renard to be known as peerko.Evolved intoplastic injection moulding

view all

Abraham Kowadlo's Timeline