Abraham Szliama "Sol" Yessen "Jesion"

public profile

Is your surname Yessen "Jesion"?

Research the Yessen "Jesion" family

Abraham Szliama "Sol" Yessen "Jesion"'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Abraham Szliama "Sol" Yessen "Jesion" (Jesion)

Also Known As: "died in WW11"
Birthdate:
Death: November 19, 1942 (23)
Immediate Family:

Son of Harry Yessen "Jesion" and Esther Yessen "Jesion" (Kucinski)
Husband of unkown Yessen
Brother of Ida Sable
Half brother of Ida Sable

Managed by: Joseph L. Rosen
Last Updated:
view all

Abraham Szliama "Sol" Yessen "Jesion"'s Timeline