Adélia Maria Antonieta Ribeiro, (Dona.)

public profile

Is your surname Ribeiro?

Research the Ribeiro family

Adélia Maria Antonieta Ribeiro, (Dona.)'s Geni Profile

Records for Adélia Maria Antonieta Ribeiro

1,255,911 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Adélia Maria Antonieta Ribeiro, (Dona.)

Also Known As: "Nieta"
Birthdate:
Death: December 2, 1984
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Adv. Uladislau António Mariano Ribeiro and Dª. Maria Bemvinda Severina de Sousa e Ribeiro
Wife of Francisco Roberto Benedito Bruto da Costa, (Sr.)
Mother of <private> Bruto da Costa; Fernanda Laura Bruto da Costa, (Dona.) and Maria Emília Barbosa
Sister of Helena Ribeiro e Fonseca; Sr. Álvaro Luís José de Sousa Ribeiro; Maria Vitória Sara Ribeiro; Aristides de Souza Ribeiro; Carlos de Sousa Ribeiro and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Adélia Maria Antonieta Ribeiro, (Dona.)'s Timeline