Is your surname Ball?

Research the Ball family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ada Ball

Also Known As: "Guthridge"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1925
Immediate Family:

Wife of Francis M [Frank] Guthridge

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ada Ball's Timeline

1925
1925
????