Ada Hermine Mihhailova

Is your surname Mihhailova?

Research the Mihhailova family

Ada Hermine Mihhailova's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Ada Hermine Mihhailova (Aaga Hermine Samm)

Also Known As: "Aaga Hermine"
Birthdate:
Death: September 10, 2003 (83)
Place of Burial: Loksa kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Aleksander - Voldemar Samm and Adele Elisabeth Samm
Wife of Aleksander Mihailov
Mother of Private; Private and Private
Sister of Milda-Melanie Samm; Leida-Aurelia Vaide; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Ada Hermine Mihhailova

view all

Ada Hermine Mihhailova's Timeline

1919
October 10, 1919
2003
September 10, 2003
Age 83
????
Loksa kalmistu