Is your surname Fetka?

Research the Fetka family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adam Fetka

Also Known As: "Adaschka"
Birthdate:
Death: January 22, 1862 (40)
Immediate Family:

Son of Madis Fetka and Trino Fetka
Husband of Kadri Fetka
Father of Andres Sabolotni; Andrei Fetka; Mari Kaarlõp; Jüri Fetka; Karel Fetka and 2 others
Brother of Jaan Fetka; Kristian Fetka; Jaak Fetka; Adam Fetka and Kai Kaarlõp

Managed by: Joel Kikkas
Last Updated: