Is your surname Fetka?

Research the Fetka family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Adam Fetka (Sibelka)

Also Known As: "Aadam", "Adam"
Birthdate:
Death: 1934 (72-73)
Place of Burial: Iisaku, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Son of Jüri Fetka and Madli Fetka
Husband of Maali Fetka
Father of Eduard Fetka; Alvine Mitt; Ida Domaselski; Oskar Fetka; Robert Pajusi (Fetka) and 3 others
Brother of Kadri Karp and Maria Juuse

Managed by: Ly Rannamäe
Last Updated:

About Adam Fetka

view all 12

Adam Fetka's Timeline

1861
December 21, 1861
1883
November 10, 1883
1886
January 15, 1886
1888
November 16, 1888
Iisaku khk, Eesti
1890
September 4, 1890
Iisaku, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
1892
October 23, 1892
Iisaku khk
1895
April 22, 1895
Iisaku khk
1899
June 24, 1899
1903
January 23, 1903
1934
1934
Age 72