Is your surname Kacko?

Research the Kacko family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adam Kacko

Finnish: Martins. Kakko
Also Known As: "Kukko"
Birthdate:
Death: March 01, 1836 (33-42)
Immediate Family:

Son of Martin Kacko
Father of Johannes Adams. Kacko

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Adam Kacko's Timeline

1798
1798
1825
September 21, 1825
1836
March 1, 1836
Age 38