Is your surname Viilup?

Research the Viilup family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adeele Viilup (Puusep)

Also Known As: "Adele"
Birthdate:
Death: 1999 (94-95)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hindrik Puusep and Leena Puusep
Wife of Aleksander Viilup
Mother of Värdi Viilup; Private and Private
Sister of Alvine Karpin and Emilie Orasson

Managed by: Aleks Aidla
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Adeele Viilup's Timeline

1904
1904
1932
1932
Age 28
1999
1999
Age 95