Alma Adele Ottilie Uuehindrik

public profile

Is your surname Uuehindrik?

Research the Uuehindrik family

Alma Adele Ottilie Uuehindrik's Geni Profile

Records for Alma Uuehindrik

1 Record

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Alma Adele Ottilie Uuehindrik (Perens)

Also Known As: "Koosumamma"
Birthdate: (95)
Birthplace: Pärnu
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jüri Perens and Mari Perens
Wife of Andres Uuehendrik
Mother of Hilja Uuehendrik
Sister of Aurelie Perens; Marie Luise Martens and Georg Aleksander Reinhold Peedi ← Perens
Half sister of Tomas Leibur

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Alma Adele Ottilie Uuehindrik

My information says Alma was born 26th Sept / 8th Oct 1873 -- presumably the old style - new style Russian dates. George Andrus Carr.

view all

Alma Adele Ottilie Uuehindrik's Timeline

1873
August 14, 1873
Pärnu
1915
April 22, 1915
Age 41
1968
September 4, 1968
Age 95