Is your surname Rannaste?

Research the Rannaste family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adele Rannaste (Puulmann)

Also Known As: "Puulman", "Baier"
Birthdate:
Death: July 18, 1940 (46)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jaan Pulman and Madli Puulmann
Wife of Richard August Rannaste
Mother of Juta Baier
Sister of Johannes Puulmann; Rudolf Puulmann→Põllu; Salme Maria Põrvet; Richard Pulman and Voldemar Puuleht

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Adele Rannaste's Timeline

1894
July 5, 1894
1930
May 26, 1930
Narva, Narva linn, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
1940
July 18, 1940
Age 46