Adolfina Černeckienė

public profile

Is your surname Černeckienė?

Research the Černeckienė family

Adolfina Černeckienė's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adolfina Černeckienė (Lazdauskaitė)

Also Known As: "Adelė"
Birthdate:
Death: 2014 (85-86)
Place of Burial: Lenkimai, Skuodas District Municipality, Klaipėda County, Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Vincentas Lazdauskas and Agnieška Lazdauskienė
Wife of Private
Mother of Ramutė and Adelė
Sister of Stanislava Mockienė; Ona Litvinienė; Pranciškus Lazdauskas and Salomėja Guobienė

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Adolfina Černeckienė's Timeline

1928
1928
2014
2014
Age 86
????
????
????
Lenkimai, Skuodas District Municipality, Klaipėda County, Lithuania