Adolph Carl Wilhelm Ludwig Joseph Friedrich von Kellner

public profile

Is your surname von Kellner?

Research the von Kellner family

Adolph Carl Wilhelm Ludwig Joseph Friedrich von Kellner's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adolph Carl Wilhelm Ludwig Joseph Friedrich von Kellner

Also Known As: "Adolph Carl Wilhelm Ludwich Joseph Friederich Kellner"
Birthdate:
Death: 1877 (72-73)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jacobus Augustinus Kellner and Auguste Leopoldine Johanna Catharina van Pallandt
Husband of Maria Geertruida Carolina van Tets and Margaretha Henriettha Johanna Mollerus
Father of Adolph Jacobus Augustinus von Kellner; Henderik Florens Frederik Wilhelm von Kellner; Margaretha Henrietta von Kellner; Martin Frederik Kellner and August Leopold Johan Florens Kellner

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Adolph Carl Wilhelm Ludwig Joseph Friedrich von Kellner

view all

Adolph Carl Wilhelm Ludwig Joseph Friedrich von Kellner's Timeline

1804
1804
1836
January 20, 1836
Delft, Netherlands
1838
March 14, 1838
Oisterwijk, Netherlands
1840
March 2, 1840
Amersfoort, Netherlands
1849
November 4, 1849
Amersfoort, Netherlands
1851
December 30, 1851
Amersfoort, Netherlands
1877
1877
Age 73