Adriaan Mutsaers

Is your surname Mutsaers?

Research the Mutsaers family

Adriaan Mutsaers's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Adriaan Mutsaers

Also Known As: "Adrianus"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Goirle, Goirle, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
Death: Died in Tilburg, Tilburg, North Brabant, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Son of Joannes Adrianus Mutsaers and Elisabeth †1807 van Beek
Husband of Antonia Maria Schreppers
Father of Johannes MUTSAERS; Cornelis MUTSAERS; Maria Antonia Mutsaers and Maria Anna Josepha 1814 Mutsaers
Brother of Petronilla Mutsaers

Managed by: Job Waterreus
Last Updated:

About Adriaan Mutsaers

Adriaan Mutsaers

Netherlands, Tilburg Deaths, 1811-1960 Birth: Circa 1785 - Goirle, Netherlands Death: Dec 5 1847 - Tilburg, Netherlands Parents: Adriaan Mutsaers, Elisabeth van Beek


Adrianus Mutzaarts

Netherlands, Tilburg Baptisms, 1587-1821 Baptism: Nov 10 1785 - Goirle, Netherlands Parents: Joannes Mutzaarts, Elizabetha van Beeck


view all

Adriaan Mutsaers's Timeline

1785
November 10, 1785
Goirle, Goirle, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
November 10, 1785
Goirle, Goirle, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
1810
1810
Age 24
1818
1818
Age 32
1821
October 31, 1821
Age 35
Tilburg, Tilburg, North Brabant, Netherlands
1847
December 5, 1847
Age 62
Tilburg, Tilburg, North Brabant, Netherlands
????