Adrian Joseph Kenneth Waterson

Is your surname Waterson?

Research the Waterson family

Adrian Joseph Kenneth Waterson's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Adrian Joseph Kenneth Waterson

Also Known As: "Ken"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Apiti, Manawatu District, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand
Death: Died in Whangarei, Whangarei District, Northland, New Zealand
Place of Burial: Maunu Cemetery, Cemetery Road, Whangarei, New Zealand
Immediate Family:

Son of John Waterson and Mary Edith Elizabeth Waterson
Husband of Margaret Waterson
Brother of Gladys Purnell; Bernard Waterson; Clara McLauchlan; Malcolm Earl Waterson; Charles Waterson and 6 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Adrian Joseph Kenneth Waterson

nz bdm birth index 1910/21926 Waterson Adrian Joseph Kenneth Mary Edith John

view all

Adrian Joseph Kenneth Waterson's Timeline

1910
September 3, 1910
Apiti, Manawatu District, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand
1995
December 8, 1995
Age 85
Whangarei, Whangarei District, Northland, New Zealand
????
Whangarei, New Zealand