Adriana Louise Eikenhout

Is your surname Eikenhout?

Research the Eikenhout family

Adriana Louise Eikenhout's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adriana Louise Eikenhout

Also Known As: "Eijkenhout"
Birthdate:
Death: August 27, 1821 (48-57)
Colijnsplaat, Zeeland, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Wife of Theunis Theunisz van Gilst
Mother of Theunis van Gilst; Maria Teunisse van Gilst; Tannetje van Gilst and Louis van Gilst

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Adriana Louise Eikenhout's Timeline

1768
1768
1790
1790
1793
March 13, 1793
Colijnsplaat, Zeeland, Netherlands
1798
1798
Colijnsplaat, Noord-Beveland, Zeeland, The Netherlands
1807
1807
1821
August 27, 1821
Age 53
Colijnsplaat, Zeeland, Netherlands