Adriano Baglioni, Morgante

Is your surname Baglioni?

Research the Baglioni family

Adriano Baglioni, Morgante's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adriano Baglioni, Morgante

Also Known As: "Morgante"
Birthdate:
Death: 1502
Immediate Family:

Son of Guido Baglioni, signore di Perugia and Costanza da Varano
Brother of Gentile Baglioni; Marcantonio Baglioni; Astorre I Baglioni; Ottaviano Baglioni; Gispondo-Sigismondo Baglioni and 3 others
Half brother of Astorre I Baglioni

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Adriano Baglioni, Morgante's Timeline