ds. Adrianus Uittenhoven

Is your surname Uittenhoven?

Research the Uittenhoven family

ds. Adrianus Uittenhoven's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

ds. Adrianus Uittenhoven

Also Known As: "Ruittenhooven"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: before 1788
Death:
Immediate Family:

Husband of Ida van Cuijlenborgh
Father of Clasina Geertruida Uijttenhooven

Occupation: Predikant
Managed by: Rita Bergman-Smit
Last Updated:
view all

ds. Adrianus Uittenhoven's Timeline

1806
August 8, 1806
Brouwershaven, ZL, Nederland
????
before 1788
????