Agnes Tuomaantytär Haikara

Is your surname Haikara?

Research the Haikara family

Agnes Tuomaantytär Haikara's Geni Profile

Records for Agnes Haikara

7,294 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Agnes Tuomaantytär Haikara

Swedish: Agnes Thomasdotter Haikara, Finnish: Agnes Thomasdotter Haikara
Also Known As: "Agneta", "Agnes"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1678
Ikaalinen, Finland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Thomas Cnudsson Haikara and Brita Cnudsdotter
Wife of Sigfrid Mårtensson Haikara
Mother of Walborg Sigfridsdotter Haicara; Sigfrid Sigfridsson Haikara; Michael Sigfridsson Ellikkälä and Georgius Sigfridsson Haicara
Sister of Riitta Toivonen

Managed by: Miia Rajala
Last Updated:

About Agnes Tuomaantytär Haikara

syntymä
avioliitto ennen 1680
kuollut
elämän varrelta
isäntäväkenä v. 1668-76 Haikara Luhalahti Ikaalinen 2/3
Ikaalisten talonhaltijaluettelo, Lasse Iso-Iivari 27.1.2013, 29.3.2018 http://users.utu.fi/isoi/talot/ikaaline.htm
isännyys suku/etunimi suku-/talonnimi syntynyt pitäjä vihitty pitäjä kuollut pitäjä
1668-76 vä Sigfrid Mårtenss
. Agneta Thomasd Haikara

view all

Agnes Tuomaantytär Haikara's Timeline

1678
1678
Ikaalinen, Finland
1680
April 1680
Ikaalinen, Finland
????
????
????
Ikaalinen, Finland
????
Ikaalinen, Pirkanmaa, Finland