Agnes Bell Lutrell

Is your surname Lutrell?

Research the Lutrell family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Agnes Bell Lutrell (Scott)

Also Known As: "Agnis"
Birthdate:
Death: 1932 (64-65)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of William Vance Scott and Christiana Scott
Wife of Tobias H. Luttrell and Private
Mother of Dorothy M. Luttrell
Sister of Uylessis Simpson Grant Scott; Hattie Florence Carl; Legrand C. Scott; Della May Stahl; Cristinna "Christie" Evans and 2 others

Managed by: James Bailey
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Agnes Bell Lutrell's Timeline