Is your surname Schlosser?

Research the Schlosser family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Agnes Schlosser (Back)

Also Known As: "Anezka"
Birthdate:
Death: June 1917 (60-61)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Samuel Back and Charlotte Back
Wife of Sigmund Schlosser
Mother of Ida Fischer and Otto Schlosser
Sister of Hermine Roubitcek; Alexander Back; Regina Grab and Bernhard Back

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Agnes Schlosser's Timeline

1856
1856
1879
August 4, 1879
Age 23
Žatec, Louny District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czechia
1880
June 20, 1880
Age 24
Prague, Czechia
1917
June 6, 1917
Age 61
June 1917
Age 61