Agnes Gertrude Wiswell

Is your surname Wiswell?

Research the Wiswell family

Agnes Gertrude Wiswell's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Agnes Gertrude Wiswell (Gillan)

Also Known As: "Gillen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1955 (78-79)
Place of Burial: Rothbury, Oceana County, Michigan, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of James Orin Wiswell, Jr.
Mother of Agnes E. Wiswell; Sgt. Wallace James Wiswell; Tina Mae Wiswell; Faye G. Wiswell and Francis Siggers

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Agnes Gertrude Wiswell's Timeline

1876
1876
1898
January 4, 1898
Michigan, United States
1918
1918
Michigan, United States
1955
1955
Age 79
????
????
????
????
Rothbury, Oceana County, Michigan, United States