Agneta Knuutintytär Kahra

Is your surname Kahra?

Research the Kahra family

Agneta Knuutintytär Kahra's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Agneta Knuutintytär Kahra (Lehmälampi)

Also Known As: "Aune"
Birthdate:
Death: November 27, 1763 (89)
Lehmälambi, Peräseinäjoki, Alavus, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Heikki Simonpoika Kahra
Mother of Sanna Heikintytär Kahra, Olkkonen and Martti Heikinpoika Rinta-kala, Hautala

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Agneta Knuutintytär Kahra

Syntynyt:

Asuminen:

Vihitty:

Asuminen:

Asuminen Alavus Lehmälambi s. 1674 (poikansa Martin luona): http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=7978&pnum=20

Kuollut Alavus Lehmälambi 93-vuotiaana 27.11.1763: http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=8031&pnum=29

view all

Agneta Knuutintytär Kahra's Timeline

1674
January 1674
1691
1691
Alavus, Finland
1703
November 12, 1703
Alavus, Finland
1763
November 27, 1763
Age 89
Alavus, Finland