Agneta Reinholdsdotter Hertz

Is your surname Hertz?

Research the Hertz family

Agneta Reinholdsdotter Hertz's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Agneta Reinholdsdotter Hertz (Boisman)

Also Known As: "Agneta Boismann"
Birthdate:
Death: 1690
Viborg, Österland (Finland), Sweden, Vyborg, Vyborgsky District, Leningrad Oblast, Russia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Reinhold Tönnisson Boisman and N. N. Jeremiasdotter
Wife of Heinrich Hertz
Mother of Antonius Flychtman (Härtz); Pehr Hartz; Reinhold Henriksson Hertz; Hedvig Elisabet Stocksjö and Bertil Henrikson Hertz
Sister of Henrik Reinholdsson Boisman; Tönnis Reinholdsson Boisman; Reinhold Reinholdsson Boisman, Jr.; Hans Reinholdsson Boisman; Anders Reinholdsson Boisman and 4 others

Managed by: Jouni Ruohonen
Last Updated:
view all

Agneta Reinholdsdotter Hertz's Timeline

1650
1650
Laukaa - Laukas, Österland ( Finland), Sweden
1690
1690
Vyborg, Vyborgsky District, Leningrad Oblast, Russia
????
????
????
????
????