Ahlert Harrje Frøchen

Is your surname Frøchen?

Research the Frøchen family

Ahlert Harrje Frøchen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ahlert Harrje Frøchen (Freuchen)

Also Known As: "Harjje"
Birthdate:
Death: 1839 (36-37)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Ragna Christine Frøchen
Father of Elisabeth Margrethe Steen

Occupation: Kjøbmand
Managed by: Jo Eric von Koss
Last Updated:
view all

Ahlert Harrje Frøchen's Timeline

1802
1802
1832
May 25, 1832
Bergen, Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
1839
1839
Age 37