Is your surname Runge?

Research the Runge family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aino Runge (Pärtel)

Also Known As: "Pertel", "Partel"
Birthdate:
Death: August 03, 2014 (88)
Tallinn
Place of Burial: Vana osa, Kaarli vana, I-IV 23-2., Tallinn, Harjumaa
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Edgar Johannes Partel and Emilie Pärtel
Wife of Elmar Runge
Mother of Sirje Runge and Marika Valk
Half sister of Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Aino Runge

Aino Runge (17. juuni 1926 – 3. august 2014) oli eesti rahandusspetsialist, tarbijakaitsja ja poliitik.

view all

Aino Runge's Timeline

1926
June 17, 1926
1950
August 19, 1950
1954
August 3, 1954
2014
August 3, 2014
Age 88
Tallinn
September 2, 2014
Age 88
Tallinn, Harjumaa