Aksella-Erica Mulgi

public profile

Is your surname Mulgi?

Research the Mulgi family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aksella-Erica Mulgi (Ratas)

Also Known As: "Axella"
Birthdate:
Death: October 19, 2011 (95)
Place of Burial: Tallinn, Harju maakond, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jaan Ratas and Elisabet Ratas
Wife of Hans Mulgi
Mother of Private
Sister of Valda Auguste Triik and Feliks Ratas

Managed by: Aivar Merisalu
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Aksella-Erica Mulgi's Timeline

1916
June 20, 1916
2011
October 19, 2011
Age 95
????
Tallinn, Harju maakond, Estonia