Al Unrot

public profile

Is your surname Unrot?

Research the Unrot family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Abraham Unrot

Also Known As: "Al", "Albert"
Birthdate:
Death: 1991 (74-75)
Immediate Family:

Son of Max (Meyer) Unrot and Chaya Unrot
Husband of Eve Unrot
Ex-husband of Anne Unrot and Sylvia Unrot
Father of Jerry Unrot; Rochelle Holly Unrot-Walsh; Private User and Private
Brother of Jack Unrot; Harry Unrot; Joseph Unrot and Sara Adler
Half brother of Private

Managed by: Cindi Adler
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all 11

Al Unrot's Timeline

1916
1916
1947
May 29, 1947
1949
August 22, 1949
1991
1991
Age 75