Is your surname O'Brien?

Research the O'Brien family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alexander Russell O'Brien

Also Known As: "Alec"
Birthdate:
Death: 1963 (75-76)
Immediate Family:

Son of Thomas Russell O'Brien and Mary MacKenzie O'Brien
Brother of Frederick Scammel O'Brien; Claire Dunn; Anna Catherine O'Brien; Charles Graham O'Brien, Sr. and Mary Margaret Taylor
Half brother of John Irving O'Brien

Managed by: Jordan Eric O'Brien
Last Updated:
view all

Alec O'Brien's Timeline

1887
April 28, 1887
1963
1963
Age 75