Aleksander Kodusaar ← Tuudak

public profile

Is your surname Kodusaar ← Tuudak?

Research the Kodusaar ← Tuudak family

Aleksander Kodusaar ← Tuudak's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Aleksander Kodusaar ← Tuudak

Also Known As: "Alexander Tudak"
Birthdate:
Death: August 23, 1985 (65)
Place of Burial: Viljandimaa, Eesti
Immediate Family:

Son of Eduard Kodusaar and Maria Kodusaar
Husband of Salme Kodusaar
Brother of Einar Kodusaar ← Tuudak and Leida Kodusaar

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Aleksander Kodusaar ← Tuudak

view all

Aleksander Kodusaar ← Tuudak's Timeline

1920
February 7, 1920
1985
August 23, 1985
Age 65
August 28, 1985
Age 65
Viljandimaa, Eesti