Aleksander Kranfeldt

Is your surname Kranfeldt?

Research the Kranfeldt family

Aleksander Kranfeldt's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Aleksander Kranfeldt

Also Known As: "Kraanwelt", "Granfeldt", "Kraanvelt", "Kranfeldt"
Birthdate:
Death: July 20, 1896 (7 weeks)
Place of Burial: Kuusalu kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Son of Jaagup Kraanwelt and Liina Kraanwelt
Brother of Johannes Kallang; Emilie Marie Ital; Anna Julie Kranfeldt; Rudolf(Rudolph) Kranfeldt; Liine Sitsik and 6 others

Managed by: Henn Kurepalu
Last Updated:
view all

Aleksander Kranfeldt's Timeline

1896
May 29, 1896
July 20, 1896
????
Kuusalu kalmistu