Aleksander Krivin

Is your surname Krivin?

Research the Krivin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aleksander Krivin

Also Known As: "Alexander", "Kriwin", "Kriving"
Birthdate:
Death: February 26, 1913 (38)
Immediate Family:

Son of Fritz Kriwin and Ann Kriwin
Husband of Leena Niilus / Krivin
Father of Osvald Kuru; Julius Kriving and Johannes Kriiving
Brother of Jaan Kriwin; Jakob Kriving; Mina Kriving; Willem Kriving and Mari Kriving

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Aleksander Krivin

view all

Aleksander Krivin's Timeline

1875
January 17, 1875
1903
February 20, 1903
Võrumaa, Eesti
1906
July 2, 1906
July 2, 1906
1913
February 26, 1913
Age 38
March 2, 1913
Age 38