Aleksander Puusepp

Is your surname Puusepp?

Research the Puusepp family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aleksander Puusepp

Also Known As: "Puusep"
Birthdate:
Death: July 26, 1925 (37) (kopsutiisikus)
Place of Burial: Tallinn
Immediate Family:

Son of Joosep Puusepp and Triinu Puusep
Brother of Amalie-Johanna Puusepp; Eduard Puusepp; August Puusepp; Jaan Puusepp and Jakob Puusepp

Managed by: Rein Treier
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Aleksander Puusepp's Timeline

1887
November 8, 1887
1925
July 26, 1925
Age 37
July 30, 1925
Age 37
Tallinn