Aleksandr Grigorjev

Is your surname Grigorjev?

Research the Grigorjev family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aleksandr Grigorjev

Also Known As: "Aleksander"
Birthdate:
Death: October 28, 1997 (87)
Tallinn
Place of Burial: Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn
Immediate Family:

Husband of Niina Viilup←Willup
Father of Aleksander Grigorjev; Private and Private

Managed by: Heiti Lehiste
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Aleksandr Grigorjev

view all

Aleksandr Grigorjev's Timeline

1910
August 18, 1910
1946
1946
Age 35
1997
October 20, 1997
Age 87
Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn
October 28, 1997
Age 87
Tallinn