Is your surname Maister?

Research the Maister family

Alex Maister's Geni Profile

Records for Alex Maister

40,584 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alex Maister

Also Known As: "Elky"
Birthdate:
Death: 1961
Trenton, New Jersey, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Jacob Maister and Fruma Maister
Husband of Beatrice Maister
Father of Private User and Private
Brother of Sophie Arensberg and Michael Maister

Managed by: Mark Harold Melmed
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Alex Maister's Timeline

1961
1961
Trenton, New Jersey, United States
????