Alexander Baptista Lobo

Is your surname Lobo?

Research the Lobo family

Alexander Baptista Lobo's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alexander Baptista Lobo

Also Known As: "Alex"
Birthdate:
Death: October 07, 1988 (45)
Immediate Family:

Son of Rosario Custodio Lobo and Virginia Josefina Fernandes e Lobo
Husband of Private User
Father of Private User; Private; Muriel Joy Mendes and Private User
Brother of Private; Floriano Lobo and Atanasio Francisco Lobo

Managed by: Nashvin Lobo
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Alexander Baptista Lobo's Timeline

1943
September 21, 1943
1988
October 7, 1988
Age 45