Alexander Moses Zunz

Is your surname Zunz?

Research the Zunz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alexander Moses Zunz

Also Known As: "Sender"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1723
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
Immediate Family:

Son of Moses (Mosche) Zunz, zum Paradies and Schönle Zunz
Husband of Frumet Zunz
Brother of Miriam Goldschmidt-Cassel; Lea Hameln and Vogel Oppenheim

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Alexander Moses Zunz's Timeline

1723
1723
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
????