Alexandra Elisabeth Johanson

Is your surname Johanson?

Research the Johanson family

Alexandra Elisabeth Johanson's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alexandra Elisabeth Johanson (Hammer)

Also Known As: "Aleksandra Elisabeth"
Birthdate:
Death: July 27, 1885 (40)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jaan Hammer [Wassar] (järelvaataja) and Truta Hammer [Wassar]
Wife of Alexander Nikolai Johanson
Mother of Meeta Elisabeth Gertrud Mätlik; Axel Alexander Ludwig Christian Johanson and Erica Charlotte Adelheid Mätlik
Sister of Arnold Friedrich Hammer

Managed by: Liivika Mäekuusk
Last Updated:

About Alexandra Elisabeth Johanson

view all

Alexandra Elisabeth Johanson's Timeline

1845
July 26, 1845
1880
May 27, 1880
Age 34
Võru, Võru, Võru County, Estonia
1882
February 3, 1882
Age 36
Valga, Valga, Valga County, Estonia
1884
April 15, 1884
Age 38
Võru, Võru, Võru County, Estonia
1885
July 27, 1885
Age 40